Date
 School
 Location
 Varsity Girls
 Varsity Boys
November 2
 St. John's XXIII High School
Away
Tie (4-4)
Loss (11-1)
November 6 
 St. Thomas Episcopal School 
 Home
Loss (6-0)
 -
November 10 
 Awty International School
 Away
 Loss (5-2)
 -
November 15 
 Houston Christian High School
 Away
 -
Loss (6-2)
November 16
 Duchesne Academy
 Away
Tie (2-2)
 -
November 18 
 St. John's School Tournament
 Away
 -
 1-2-1
November 30 
 Logos Prep Academy
 Home
 Win (4-0)
 Win (3-1)
December 1 
St. Joseph's High School  
Away
 -
 Win (2-0)
December 1 
Kinkaid School
 Away
 Loss (10-0)
 -
December 5 
Emery Weiner School ** 
 Home
Loss (2-1)
 Loss (8-2)
December 7-9 
Village School Tournament 
 Away
 3rd Place (2-1)
 -
December 12 
Second Baptist School **
 Away
 Loss (8-1)
  Loss (1-0)
January 4 
St. John XXIII High School 
 Home
 -
 Tie (1-1)
January 8
Westbury Christian School **  
  Home
Win (7-0)
 Win (2-0)
January 11
Faith West Academy **
  Home
  Win (4-0)
  Win (2-1)
January 18 
Emery Weiner School ** 
 Away
 Loss (2-0)
 Win (1-0)
January 22
Second Baptist School ** 
 Home
 Loss (3-1)
 Win (4-1)
January 25
Westbury Christian School **
 Away
 Win (6-1)
 -
January 26 
Westbury Christian School ** 
 Away
 -
 Win (2-0)
January 29
Faith West Academy ** 
 Away
 Win (7-1)
 Win (10-1)
February 1
Lutheran South Academy **
 Away
Win (4-2)
Loss (2-0)
February 5
St. Joseph's High School  
 Home
 -
Win (4-0)
February 7  
Lutheran South Academy **
 Home
Win (2-0)
 Loss (4-0)
February 13 
TAPPS Girls Area Playoffs vs IWA-CC
 IWA-CC
Lost (4-1)
 -
February 13 
TAPPS Boys Area Playoffs vs IWA-CC
 TLU
 -
 Win (3-0)
February 16 
TAPPS Regional Playoffs vs TMI
 TMI
 -
 3:00
February 20 
TAPPS State Semi Finals 
 TBA
 -
 -
February 23-24
TAPPS State Finals 
 TBA
 -
 -

Date
 School
 Location
 MS Girls
 MSBoys
November 6
 Grace School **
 Away
Win (5-0)
-
November 7 
 Grace School **
Away  
  -
  Loss (3-0)
November 9 
 Awty International **
Away 
 Win (6-0)
  Loss (2-0)
November 13 
 River Oaks Baptist 7th Grade
Away
 Win (7-2)
 -
November 14 
 Westbury Christian School **
Away
 -
 Win (15-1)
November 16 
 Lutheran South Academy **
Home
 -
Win (2-1)
November 28 
 Emery Weiner School **
Away
 Win (5-2)
 Loss (4-2)
December 12
 River Oaks Baptist 8th Grade 
Away 
 Loss (3-1)
 -
December 13 
 River Oaks Baptist 7th Grade
Home 
 -
 Win (4-1)
January 8
 AOS 
Home
 Loss (4-2)
 -
January 9 
 Awty International **
Home
 Win (7-0)
 Loss (4-0)
January 11 
 Westbury Christian School **
Home
 -
 Win
January 18 
 Emery Weiner School **
Home 
 Win (5-1)
 Loss (1-0)
January 22
 River Oaks Baptist 7th Grade 
Away 
 -
 Win (2-1)
January 23 
 Kinkaid School 
Away
 Loss (3-2)
 -
January 24
 Grace School **
Home 
 Win (9-0)
 Loss (2-1)
January 25 
 Lutheran South Academy **
Away
 -
 Win (2-1)